Scorecard

Kinloch v Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP XI on Sun 21 Jun 2009 at
Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club Won by 68 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
220

(0.0 overs)
    
Colin Reid Bowled  22
Muhammad Saghir Bowled  4
Kevin Ancell Not Out  104
Eriq Parsons Caught  0 1
Fesil Saeed Bowled  0
Robert Hopkins Not Out  58 1
Daniel Hunter  
Dani van Wyk  
Mahmood Habib  
Lindsay Ancell  
Abdul Rahman Saeed  

Kinloch Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Kinloch Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
152 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dani van Wyk9.011700.001.89
Abdul Rahman Saeed9.0413113.001.44
Eriq Parsons8.0031131.003.87
Lindsay Ancell9.0124212.002.67
Daniel Hunter6.0035311.675.83
Mahmood Habib3.002100.007.00
Muhammad Saghir1.00400.004.00