Scorecard

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP v Stoneywood-Dyce on Sat 03 Jul 2010 at 1pm
Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club Won by 10 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
161

(0.0 overs)
    
Graham McLaren Run out  29 1
Adnan Nadir Bowled  7
Dinesh Bailwal Stumped  2 3
Richard Rennie Not Out  67
Bilal Shakir Caught  8
Usman Hayat Caught  22
Hemanth Tummala Caught  1 1
Les Milne Not Out  3
Duncan Lindsay  
Darren Milne  
Qadees Ahmed  

Stoneywood-Dyce Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stoneywood-Dyce Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
151 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Qadees Ahmed8.3129129.003.41
Bilal Shakir4.011900.004.75
Dinesh Bailwal9.021427.001.56
Darren Milne2.301800.007.20
Usman Hayat8.032054.002.50
Les Milne3.002300.007.67
Adnan Nadir7.121829.002.51