Scorecard

Forfashire v Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP on Sun 24 Apr 2005 at
Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club Lost 59 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
214

(0.0 overs)
    
Kenneth Kyles Caught  21 1
Mark Braid Run out  0
Brendan Ford Not Out  147
Graham McLaren Caught  33
Dave Kilminster Not Out  6 1
Darren Milne   1
Daniel Hunter   1
Daniel Hunter  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Forfashire Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Forfashire Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
273 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Brendan Ford6.0033133.005.50
Darren Milne8.0047147.005.88
Dave Kilminster5.0019119.003.80
A.N. Other4.011900.004.75
Nigel Greenwood4.0025125.006.25
Daniel Hunter3.0031131.0010.33
Graham McLaren2.002500.0012.50