Scorecard

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP v Stoneywood-Dyce on Sat 14 May 2005 at
Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club Won 176 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
340

(0.0 overs)
    
Kenneth Mitchell Caught  1
Anthony Brooks Caught  124 1
Brendan Ford Caught  190
Kenneth Kyles Caught  1
Douglas Kyles Not Out  3 2
Donald Cramb Not Out  4
Mark Braid   1
Zulfighar Ali   1
Shambeel Chowdhry   1
Dave Kilminster  
Shambeel Chowdhry  

Stoneywood-Dyce Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stoneywood-Dyce Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
164 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Darren Milne7.0138138.005.43
Brendan Ford7.041900.002.71
Anthony Brooks8.0144314.675.50
Shambeel Chowdhry7.0223123.003.29
Dave Kilminster5.011200.002.40
Zulfighar Ali6.011936.333.17