Scorecard

Cupar v Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP on Sun 19 Jun 2005 at
Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club Won 218 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
269

(0.0 overs)
    
Graeme Beat Caught  34
Mark Braid Caught  54 1
Anthony Brooks Retired Not Out  106
Donald Cramb Not Out  49
Paul Scott Bowled  7 1
Dave Kilminster Not Out  4 2
Johnny Gray   1
Daniel Hunter  
Darren Milne  
Mike Daly  
Johnny Gray  

Cupar Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Cupar Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
51 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Johnny Gray5.0110110.002.00
Darren Milne5.011527.503.00
Daniel Hunter4.02212.000.50
Donald Cramb3.001644.005.33
Mike Daly1.00616.006.00
Dave Kilminster0.40111.001.50