Scorecard

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP v Forthill on Sat 02 Jul 2005 at
Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club Won 152 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
280

(0.0 overs)
    
Donald Cramb Bowled  15
Kenneth Kyles Bowled  1 2
Brendan Ford Caught  82
Anthony Brooks Bowled  102 4
Douglas Kyles Not Out  42
Zulfighar Ali Not Out  5
Mark Braid  
Nigel Greenwood  
Darren Milne  
Graeme Beat  
Dave Kilminster  

Forthill Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Forthill Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
128 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Darren Milne7.023200.004.57
Brendan Ford5.0121121.004.20
Dave Kilminster9.012245.502.44
Anthony Brooks5.002400.004.80
Zulfighar Ali6.011226.002.00
Nigel Greenwood3.0014114.004.67
Douglas Kyles0.30300.006.00