Scorecard

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP v Caledonia Academy on Sun 15 May 2011 at 1pm
Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club Won by 80 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
220

(0.0 overs)
    
Kevin Ancell Not Out  115
Neil Martin Caught  31
Dinesh Bailwal Caught  19 1
Jamie Landwehr Caught  26
Zahid Rasheed Caught  0 1
Sajed Iqbal Bowled  8
Hemanth Tummala Not Out  2
Usman Hayat  
Andrew Caleca  
Abdul Rahman Saeed  
Darren Milne  

Caledonia Academy Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Caledonia Academy Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
140 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Zahid Rasheed5.0113113.002.60
Jamie Landwehr7.011735.672.43
Andrew Caleca6.011500.002.50
Darren Milne2.00800.004.00
Usman Hayat7.003600.005.14
Dinesh Bailwal5.0112112.002.40
Hemanth Tummala4.011929.504.75
Abdul Rahman Saeed4.0018118.004.50
Kevin Ancell0.30000.000.00