Scorecard

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP v Stoneywood-Dyce on Sat 21 Jul 2012 at 1pm
Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club Won 114 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 10w 12b 4lb 
for 5 wickets
32
211

(45.0 overs)
    
Kevin Ancell Bowled  20 2
Jack Fitzgerald Bowled  32
Richard Rennie Lbw  48 1 2
Sameera Perera Run out  29 2
Daniel Hunter Bowled  4 1
Ross Horne Not Out  27 3 2
Mitchell Waters Not Out  18
Darren Milne  
Les Milne  
Hemanth Tummala  
Jamie Landwehr  

Stoneywood-Dyce Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stoneywood-Dyce Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12w 4lb 
for 10 wickets
16
97 (39.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jamie Landwehr9.021728.501.89
Darren Milne5.001400.002.80
Mitchell Waters9.041061.671.11
Sameera Perera9.002800.003.11
Daniel Hunter1.001300.0013.00
Hemanth Tummala5.101628.003.10
Les Milne2.00300.001.50