Scorecard

Forthill v Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP on Sat 07 Jun 2008 at
Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club Won 7 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Forthill Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
1 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Qadees Ahmed3.011100.003.67
Matthew White8.0127213.503.38
Jamie Landwehr9.022555.002.78
Dinesh Bailwal9.031400.001.56
Sameera Perera9.0026126.002.89
Darren Milne6.0037218.506.17

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
1

(0.0 overs)
    
Kenneth Kyles Caught  26
Adrian Chad Caught  37
Dileep Rudraswamy Caught  14
Douglas Kyles Not Out  40
Sameera Perera Not Out  12
Dinesh Bailwal  
Graeme Beat  
Jamie Landwehr  
Matthew White  
Darren Milne  
Qadees Ahmed  

Forthill Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.