Scorecard

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP v Perthshie on Sat 28 Jun 2008 at
Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club Won 34 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
212

(0.0 overs)
    
Kenneth Kyles Caught  5
Adrian Chad Caught  134 2
Dileep Rudraswamy Run out  45
Douglas Kyles Run out  5
Adnan Nadir Bowled  11
Jamie Landwehr Caught  0
Paul Scott Not Out  4 3
Les Milne Bowled  0
Graham McLaren  
Qadees Ahmed  
Darren Milne  

Perthshie Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Perthshie Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
178 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Dundee High School Former Pupils Cricket Club DHSFP Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Darren Milne9.0228214.003.11
Qadees Ahmed4.0019119.004.75
Jamie Landwehr9.006000.006.67
Adrian Chad9.0034311.333.78
Les Milne9.002939.673.22
Dileep Rudraswamy2.00100.000.50
Adnan Nadir1.20212.001.50